Current and Recent Events
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Norgesmesterskap WASZP og iQFOIL | NOR | Sandefjord | Sandefjord Seilforening |
2024 | 22/07 - 03/08 | International Europe Class World Championship 2024 & open week | FIN | Hangö | Hangö Segelförening rf. |
2024 | 31/07 - 04/08 | Latvijas atklātais čempionāts 2024 Optimist, ILCA un 420 klasēm | LAT | Zvejniekciems | Latvijas Burāšanas savienība |
2024 | 28/07 - 03/08 | 2.4mR Inclusive World Championship 2024 | GER | Kiel | Kieler Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Optimistijollien SM-kilpailu 2024+kadetti | FIN | Oulu | Sailing Team Oulu |
2024 | 02/08 - 10/08 | Dragon European Championship 2024 | EST | Pärnu | Pärnu Jahtklubi |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Noblessner Cup III / T293 EMV | EST | Tallinn | Team slaalom.ee |
2024 | 27/07 - 02/08 | Leistungs-Trainingslager | GER | Klein-Partwitz | 1.Segelclub Partwitzer See e.V. |
2024 | 26/07 - 03/08 | 57th KURSIU MARIU REGATTA | LTU | Klaipėda | Lietuvos buriuotojų sąjunga |
2024 | 26/07 - 04/08 | RDC Catamaran Festival 2024 | GER | Hörnum | Sylter Catamaran Club e.V. |
2024 | 01/08 - 03/08 | Draakon Klassi Eesti Meistrivõistlused 2024/Dragon Class Estonian Championship 2024 | EST | Pärnu | Pärnu Jahtklubi |
2024 | 28/07 - 03/08 | SCPC Integrative Jugendwoche 2024 | GER | Prien am Chiemsee | Segelclub Prien Chiemsee e. V. |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Open Nordic Championship Snipe | NOR | Husøysund | Tønsberg Seilforening |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Drumsöregattan HSK 125 | FIN | Helsinki | Helsingfors Segelklubb ry |
2024 | 29/07 - 02/08 | Jugendwoche 2024 | GER | Prien | Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | RS League Sailing | NOR | Husøysund | Tønsberg Seilforening |
2024 | 28/07 - 02/08 | DODV Opti-B Training | GER | Steinhuder Meer | Segler-Verein Großenheidorn e.V. von 1959 |
2024 | 01/08 - 04/08 | Internationale Klassenmeisterschaft und 49. Schanzenberg Cup der 20er Rennjollen | GER | Groß Sarau | Segler-Verein Wakenitz e.V. |
2024 | 02/08 | 57th KMR REMEJU REGATA | LTU | Neringa | Lietuvos buriuotojų sąjunga |
2024 | 02/08 - 04/08 | Swiss Sailing League Youth Cup Oberhofen | SUI | Oberhofen |
Swiss Sailing League Association
Regattaclub Oberhofen |
2024 | 31/07 - 02/08 | Europe Trainingsmaßnahme | GER | Sulzberg / Moosbach | Segel- und Surfgemeinschaft Rottachsee e.V. |
2024 | 28/07 - 02/08 | Segelwoche SVG | GER | Steinhuder Meer | Segler-Verein Großenheidorn e.V. von 1959 |
2024 | 23/07 - 02/08 | Roschier Baltic Sea Race 2024 (balticsearace.rorc.org) | FIN | helsinki |
Ocean Racing Alliance ry
Helsingfors Segelklubb ry Nyländska Jaktklubben r.f. Xtra Staerk Ocean Racing Society |
2024 | 31/07 | WOENSDAG AVOND RACE 9 | BEL | Oostende | Royal North Sea Yacht Club |
2024 | 31/07 | Yksinpurjehduskilpailu | Jyväskylän Veneseura ry | ||
2024 | 31/07 | Saku Kesknädalaring 2024 XIV 31.07.2024 | EST | Pärnu | Pärnu Jahtklubi |
2024 | 31/07 | 11. Amserv Kolmapäevaregatt 31.07.2024 | EST | Tallinn | Kalevi Jahtklubi |
Upcoming Events
2024 | 03/08 - 04/08 | Sommerregatta 2024 | GER | Berlin | Segel-Club Nordstern Spandau e.V. |
2024 | 03/08 | Beer-Can-Race 2 | GER | Dießen am Ammersee | Diessner-Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 03/08 - 04/08 | Monas-Sommer-Cup 2024 | GER | Ratzeburg | Ratzeburger Segler-Verein e.V. |
2024 | 03/08 - 04/08 | 31. Int. Laser-Kuhschellenregatta ( ILCA 4,6,7 ) | GER | Immenstadt | Segelclub Alpsee-Immenstadt e.V. |
2024 | 03/08 | Optiliga Baden-Württemberg, Tagesregatta Yachtclub Sipplingen (Region Überlinger See) | GER | Sipplingen | Segeljugend Baden-Württemberg |
2024 | 03/08 - 04/08 | BALTIC SEA SOLO RACE 2024 IV etapp | EST | Tallinn | Kalevi Jahtklubi |