Deutsches Drachengeschwader e.V.

Adress : Postfach 1103
Stad : Weilheim
Postnummer : 82351
Land : Germany
Web : www.drachenklasse.de
E-post : office@drachenklasse.de
Mobiltelefon : +49 8158 9973 555
Båtklasser : Dragon
Datum Tävling Båtklass
27.12.2018 - 2.1.2019 Prince Philip Cup Drachen
3.1.2019 - 9.1.2019 Dragon Worlds Fremantle Drachen
17.1.2019 - 19.1.2019 Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 3 (Vilamoura) Drachen
18.1.2019 - 20.1.2019 4th Winter series - Puerto Portals (Palma de Mallorca) Drachen
31.1.2019 - 2.2.2019 Dragon 2K Team Race Open Round 1 (Vilamoura) Drachen
1.2.2019 - 3.2.2019 Coupe de l'Amitié (Cannes) Drachen
7.2.2019 - 9.2.2019 Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 4 (Vilamoura) Drachen
15.2.2019 - 17.2.2019 III Copa del Mediterraneo - Puerto Portals (Palma de Mallorca) Drachen
15.2.2019 - 17.2.2019 Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 3rd (Cascais) Drachen
22.2.2019 - 24.2.2019 Alassio Dragon Week - Open Italian Championship 1st serie (Alassio) Drachen
28.2.2019 - 2.3.2019 Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 5 (Vilamoura) Drachen
7.3.2019 - 9.3.2019 2K Team Race Open Round 2 (Vilamoura) Drachen
14.3.2019 - 17.3.2019 Sanremo Dragon Cup - Open Italian Championship 2nd serie (San Remo) Drachen
15.3.2019 - 17.3.2019 Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 4th (Cascais) Drachen
29.3.2019 - 31.3.2019 50th Trofeo S.A.R Princesa Sofia (Palma de Mallorca) Drachen
2.4.2019 - 6.4.2019 Dragon Grand Prix Cannes (YCNC) Drachen
6.4.2019 - 7.4.2019 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta I (NRV) Drachen
12.4.2019 - 14.4.2019 Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 5th (Cascais) Drachen
13.4.2019 - 14.4.2019 Frühjahrsverbandsregatta II (NRV) Drachen
13.4.2019 - 14.4.2019 Frühjahrsregatta Rheinland (YCRE) Drachen
19.4.2019 - 20.4.2019 Osterregatta (Thuner See) Drachen
27.4.2019 - 28.4.2019 Alpencup - Tune up race for Swiss Championship 2019 (Überlingen / Deutschland)) Drachen
27.4.2019 - 28.4.2019 Osterpokal/Maibaum (YCP) Drachen
27.4.2019 - 28.4.2019 Frühlingswettfahren Berlin (BYC / Berliner Yacht-Club) Drachen
27.4.2019 - 28.4.2019 Überlinger Drachen-Pokal (BYCÜ) Drachen
27.4.2019 - 28.4.2019 Frühlingspreis Ammersee (ASC) Drachen
30.4.2019 - 4.5.2019 Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft (CVT / CYC) Drachen
1.5.2019 - 4.5.2019 King Juan Carlos I Trophy (CNC) Drachen
4.5.2019 - 5.5.2019 Bajazzo-Preis (NRV) Drachen
8.5.2019 - 11.5.2019 Grand Prix Guyader (Douarnenez) Drachen
10.5.2019 - 12.5.2019 Silberdrachen Chiemsee (CYC) Drachen
11.5.2019 - 12.5.2019 Internationale Eichhornregatten (SVS) Drachen
11.5.2019 - 12.5.2019 Mailüftchenregatta (EYC) Drachen
23.5.2019 - 26.5.2019 Internationale Bodenseewoche (KYC / DSMC) Drachen
25.5.2019 - 27.5.2019 Spanish Nationals (Open) - Trofeo Conde Godo (Barcelona) Drachen
26.5.2019 - 30.5.2019 Derby Dragon (La Baule) Drachen
30.5.2019 - 2.6.2019 Internationale Schweizer Meisterschaft (YCSh Steckborn) Drachen
31.5.2019 - 2.6.2019 Wannsee-Woche (PYC) Drachen
8.6.2019 - 10.6.2019 Pfingstpreis (DTYC) Drachen
8.6.2019 - 10.6.2019 FSC-Pfingst-Cup (FSC) Drachen
9.6.2019 - 14.6.2019 Gold Cup (Medemblik) Drachen
16.6.2019 - 17.6.2019 Jungfrautrophy (Thuner See) Drachen
19.6.2019 - 22.6.2019 Linkers open de Deauville Drachen
21.6.2019 - 23.6.2019 Bayerischer Löwe / Süddeutsche Meisterschaft (YCP) Drachen
29.6.2019 - 30.6.2019 Sommerpokal Starnberger See (MYC) Drachen
29.6.2019 - 30.6.2019 Litzlwurmpreis (Attersee) Drachen
29.6.2019 - 30.6.2019 Sommerwettfahrten Ammersee (HSC) Drachen
3.7.2019 - 6.7.2019 Dragon Grand Prix Kühlungsborn (SCK) Drachen
6.7.2019 - 7.7.2019 Flottenmeisterschaft Ammersee (ASC) Drachen
14.7.2019 - 15.7.2019 British Northern Area Championship (Abersoch) Drachen
16.7.2019 - 20.7.2019 Edinburgh Cup (Abersoch) Drachen
20.7.2019 - 21.7.2019 Randmod Sörensen Preis (BYC) Drachen
20.7.2019 - 21.7.2019 Entenpokal (Attersee) Drachen
24.7.2019 - 28.7.2019 Russian Dragon Open (St. Petersburg) Drachen
25.7.2019 - 28.7.2019 Internationale Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft (UYCAS) Drachen
3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019 Starnberger Drachenpreis (MRSV) Drachen
3.8.2019 - 5.8.2019 Brugse Zot-Cup (Ostend) Drachen
3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019 Drachencup (Thuner See) Drachen
8.8.2019 - 11.8.2019 Boc (Ostend) Drachen
23.8.2019 - 25.8.2019 Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Eckernförde (SCE) Drachen
23.8.2019 - 25.8.2019 Danish Nationals (Frederikshavn) Drachen
24.8.2019 - 25.8.2019 Drachenkristall (Wolfgangsee) Drachen
24.8.2019 - 25.8.2019 Duvel-Cup (Ostend) Drachen
30.8.2019 - 1.9.2019 Drachenhumpen (ASC) Drachen
31.8.2019 - 1.9.2019 Traunseedrachen (Traunsee) Drachen
3.9.2019 - 6.9.2019 National open de France - Port Camargue (Le Grau du Roi) Drachen
6.9.2019 - 8.9.2019 Silver Cup (St. Petersburg) Drachen
6.9.2019 - 8.9.2019 Prinz-Franz-Preis (BYC) Drachen
7.9.2019 - 8.9.2019 Essener Segelwoche (WFG) Drachen
14.9.2019 - 15.9.2019 Drachenfinale Ammersee (ASViM) Drachen
14.9.2019 - 15.9.2019 Herbst-Verbandsregatta I (NRV) Drachen
21.9.2019 - 22.9.2019 Landesmeisterschaft NRW (YCRE) Drachen
21.9.2019 - 22.9.2019 Herbst-Verbandsregatta II (NRV) Drachen
21.9.2019 - 22.9.2019 Fafnir Preis (BYC Berliner Yacht-Club) Drachen
23.9.2019 - 28.9.2019 Regates Royales (YCNC) Drachen
26.9.2019 - 29.9.2019 Hungarian Championship - Sonnenschein Cup (Tihany) Drachen
27.9.2019 - 29.9.2019 Berliner Drachenmeisterschaft (VSaW) Drachen
28.9.2019 - 29.9.2019 Drachenfinale Starnberger See (YCP) Drachen
2.10.2019 - 5.10.2019 Hans-Detmar Wagner Preis (CVT / CYC) Drachen
5.10.2019 - 6.10.2019 Imperia Cup (KYC) Drachen
5.10.2019 - 6.10.2019 Erhard-Brinckman-Gedächtnispreis (NRV) Drachen
5.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 90th Anniversary Regatta (San Remo) Drachen
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 Letzte Pötte (SCN) Drachen
12.10.2019 - 13.10.2019 Herbstpreis (Thuner See) Drachen
4.11.2019 - 9.11.2019 Grand Prix Palma (Palma de Mallorca) Drachen
8.11.2019 - 10.11.2019 Armistice Cup (Cannes) Drachen
23.11.2019 - 24.11.2019 Partnership Trophy (Imperia) Drachen
6.12.2019 - 8.12.2019 Coupe d'Hiver (Cannes) Drachen
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.857.0)