2018/12/27 - 2019/1/2 |
Prince Philip Cup |
Drachen |
AUS |
1.10 |
|
2019/1/3 - 2019/1/9 |
Dragon Worlds Fremantle |
Drachen |
AUS |
1.60 |
|
2019/1/17 - 2019/1/19 |
Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 3 (Vilamoura) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/1/18 - 2019/1/20 |
4th Winter series - Puerto Portals (Palma de Mallorca) |
Drachen |
ESP |
1.10 |
|
2019/1/31 - 2019/2/2 |
Dragon 2K Team Race Open Round 1 (Vilamoura) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/1 - 2019/2/3 |
Coupe de l'Amitié (Cannes) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/7 - 2019/2/9 |
Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 4 (Vilamoura) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/15 - 2019/2/17 |
III Copa del Mediterraneo - Puerto Portals (Palma de Mallorca) |
Drachen |
ESP |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/15 - 2019/2/17 |
Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 3rd (Cascais) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/22 - 2019/2/24 |
Alassio Dragon Week - Open Italian Championship 1st serie (Alassio) |
Drachen |
ITA |
1.10 |
|
2019/2/28 - 2019/3/2 |
Algarve Dragon Winter Cup Round 5 (Vilamoura) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/3/7 - 2019/3/9 |
2K Team Race Open Round 2 (Vilamoura) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/3/14 - 2019/3/17 |
Sanremo Dragon Cup - Open Italian Championship 2nd serie (San Remo) |
Drachen |
ITA |
1.10 |
|
2019/3/15 - 2019/3/17 |
Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 4th (Cascais) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/3/29 - 2019/3/31 |
50th Trofeo S.A.R Princesa Sofia (Palma de Mallorca) |
Drachen |
ESP |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/2 - 2019/4/6 |
Dragon Grand Prix Cannes (YCNC) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.50 |
|
2019/4/6 - 2019/4/7 |
Frühjahrsverbandsregatta I (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/12 - 2019/4/14 |
Cascais Dragon Winter Series 2018/2019 - 5th (Cascais) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/13 - 2019/4/14 |
Frühjahrsverbandsregatta II (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/13 - 2019/4/14 |
Frühjahrsregatta Rheinland (YCRE) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/19 - 2019/4/20 |
Osterregatta (Thuner See) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/27 - 2019/4/28 |
Alpencup - Tune up race for Swiss Championship 2019 (Überlingen / Deutschland)) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/27 - 2019/4/28 |
Osterpokal/Maibaum (YCP) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/27 - 2019/4/28 |
Frühlingswettfahren Berlin (BYC / Berliner Yacht-Club) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/27 - 2019/4/28 |
Überlinger Drachen-Pokal (BYCÜ) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/27 - 2019/4/28 |
Frühlingspreis Ammersee (ASC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/4/30 - 2019/5/4 |
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft (CVT / CYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.50 |
|
2019/5/1 - 2019/5/4 |
King Juan Carlos I Trophy (CNC) |
Drachen |
POR |
1.50 |
|
2019/5/4 - 2019/5/5 |
Bajazzo-Preis (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/8 - 2019/5/11 |
Grand Prix Guyader (Douarnenez) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/10 - 2019/5/12 |
Silberdrachen Chiemsee (CYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/5/11 - 2019/5/12 |
Internationale Eichhornregatten (SVS) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/5/11 - 2019/5/12 |
Mailüftchenregatta (EYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/23 - 2019/5/26 |
Internationale Bodenseewoche (KYC / DSMC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/25 - 2019/5/27 |
Spanish Nationals (Open) - Trofeo Conde Godo (Barcelona) |
Drachen |
ESP |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/26 - 2019/5/30 |
Derby Dragon (La Baule) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/5/30 - 2019/6/2 |
Internationale Schweizer Meisterschaft (YCSh Steckborn) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.30 |
|
2019/5/31 - 2019/6/2 |
Wannsee-Woche (PYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/6/8 - 2019/6/10 |
Pfingstpreis (DTYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/6/8 - 2019/6/10 |
FSC-Pfingst-Cup (FSC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/6/9 - 2019/6/14 |
Gold Cup (Medemblik) |
Drachen |
NED |
1.60 |
|
2019/6/16 - 2019/6/17 |
Jungfrautrophy (Thuner See) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.10 |
|
2019/6/19 - 2019/6/22 |
Linkers open de Deauville |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/6/21 - 2019/6/23 |
Bayerischer Löwe / Süddeutsche Meisterschaft (YCP) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/6/29 - 2019/6/30 |
Sommerpokal Starnberger See (MYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/6/29 - 2019/6/30 |
Litzlwurmpreis (Attersee) |
Drachen |
AUT |
1.10 |
|
2019/6/29 - 2019/6/30 |
Sommerwettfahrten Ammersee (HSC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/3 - 2019/7/6 |
Dragon Grand Prix Kühlungsborn (SCK) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.50 |
|
2019/7/6 - 2019/7/7 |
Flottenmeisterschaft Ammersee (ASC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/14 - 2019/7/15 |
British Northern Area Championship (Abersoch) |
Drachen |
GBR |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/16 - 2019/7/20 |
Edinburgh Cup (Abersoch) |
Drachen |
GBR |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/20 - 2019/7/21 |
Randmod Sörensen Preis (BYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/20 - 2019/7/21 |
Entenpokal (Attersee) |
Drachen |
AUT |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/24 - 2019/7/28 |
Russian Dragon Open (St. Petersburg) |
Drachen |
RUS |
1.10 |
|
2019/7/25 - 2019/7/28 |
Internationale Österr. Staatsmeisterschaft (UYCAS) |
Drachen |
AUT |
1.30 |
|
2019/8/3 - 2019/8/4 |
Starnberger Drachenpreis (MRSV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/3 - 2019/8/5 |
Brugse Zot-Cup (Ostend) |
Drachen |
BEL |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/3 - 2019/8/4 |
Drachencup (Thuner See) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/8 - 2019/8/11 |
Boc (Ostend) |
Drachen |
BEL |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/23 - 2019/8/25 |
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Eckernförde (SCE) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/8/23 - 2019/8/25 |
Danish Nationals (Frederikshavn) |
Drachen |
DEN |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/24 - 2019/8/25 |
Drachenkristall (Wolfgangsee) |
Drachen |
AUT |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/24 - 2019/8/25 |
Duvel-Cup (Ostend) |
Drachen |
BEL |
1.10 |
|
2019/8/30 - 2019/9/1 |
Drachenhumpen (ASC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/8/31 - 2019/9/1 |
Traunseedrachen (Traunsee) |
Drachen |
AUT |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/3 - 2019/9/6 |
National open de France - Port Camargue (Le Grau du Roi) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/6 - 2019/9/8 |
Silver Cup (St. Petersburg) |
Drachen |
RUS |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/6 - 2019/9/8 |
Prinz-Franz-Preis (BYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/9/7 - 2019/9/8 |
Essener Segelwoche (WFG) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/14 - 2019/9/15 |
Drachenfinale Ammersee (ASViM) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/14 - 2019/9/15 |
Herbst-Verbandsregatta I (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/21 - 2019/9/22 |
Landesmeisterschaft NRW (YCRE) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/9/21 - 2019/9/22 |
Herbst-Verbandsregatta II (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/21 - 2019/9/22 |
Fafnir Preis (BYC Berliner Yacht-Club) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/23 - 2019/9/28 |
Regates Royales (YCNC) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.30 |
|
2019/9/26 - 2019/9/29 |
Hungarian Championship - Sonnenschein Cup (Tihany) |
Drachen |
HUN |
1.10 |
|
2019/9/27 - 2019/9/29 |
Berliner Drachenmeisterschaft (VSaW) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.30 |
|
2019/9/28 - 2019/9/29 |
Drachenfinale Starnberger See (YCP) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/10/2 - 2019/10/5 |
Hans-Detmar Wagner Preis (CVT / CYC) |
Drachen |
ITA |
1.30 |
|
2019/10/5 - 2019/10/6 |
Imperia Cup (KYC) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/10/5 - 2019/10/6 |
Erhard-Brinckman-Gedächtnispreis (NRV) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/10/5 - 2019/10/13 |
90th Anniversary Regatta (San Remo) |
Drachen |
ITA |
1.30 |
|
2019/10/12 - 2019/10/13 |
Letzte Pötte (SCN) |
Drachen |
GER |
1.10 |
|
2019/10/12 - 2019/10/13 |
Herbstpreis (Thuner See) |
Drachen |
SUI |
1.10 |
|
2019/11/4 - 2019/11/9 |
Grand Prix Palma (Palma de Mallorca) |
Drachen |
ESP |
1.50 |
|
2019/11/8 - 2019/11/10 |
Armistice Cup (Cannes) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|
2019/11/23 - 2019/11/24 |
Partnership Trophy (Imperia) |
Drachen |
ITA |
1.10 |
|
2019/12/6 - 2019/12/8 |
Coupe d'Hiver (Cannes) |
Drachen |
FRA |
1.10 |
|