2019 |
30.05. |
02.06. |
IDJM Europe 2019
|
Stängt
|
GER |
Elsterheide OT Klein Partwitz |
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2021 |
14.10. |
18.10. |
IDJM Laser 4.7 und Laser Radial 2021
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Utting am Ammersee |
Augsburger Segler-Club e.V.
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2023 |
30.09. |
03.10. |
IDJM O'pen Skiff
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Hamburg |
Hamburger Segel-Club e.V.
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2024 |
03.10. |
06.10. |
IDJM Open Skiff 2024 Surendorf
|
Opened
|
GER |
Surendorf |
Nordwind Wassersport e.V.
|
2021 |
20.10. |
24.10. |
IDJM Opti 2021
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Prien am Chiemsee |
Chiemsee-Yacht-Club e.V.
|
2024 |
09.05. |
12.05. |
IDJM/IDJoM der Europe 2024
|
|
GER |
Wunstorf |
Wettfahrtvereinigung Steinhuder Meer e.V.
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
Segler-Verein Großenheidorn e.V. von 1959
|
2019 |
30.05. |
02.06. |
IDJoM 470 2019
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Warnemünde |
Yachtclub Warnow e.V.
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2018 |
30.07. |
03.08. |
IDJüM 2018 - Teeny
|
Stängt
|
GER |
Wunstorf |
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2022 |
16.09. |
18.09. |
IDJüM 470er Mixed / Kehrausregatta 470er
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Wunstorf-Steinhude |
Schaumburg-Lippischer Seglerverein e.V.
Wettfahrtvereinigung Steinhuder Meer e.V.
|
2016 |
25.07. |
29.07. |
IDJüM im Teeny
|
Opened
|
GER |
Berlin |
Segler-Club Gothia e.V.
|
2014 |
09.08. |
15.08. |
IDJüM Opti 2014
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Glücksburg |
Flensburger Segel-Club e.V.
|
2023 |
19.05. |
21.05. |
IDM & GM Raceboard 2023
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Prien |
Regatta-Surf-Club Chiemsee e. V.
|
2023 |
29.09. |
03.10. |
IDM / IDJoM der 49er und 49er FX
|
Avslutad/slutförd
|
GER |
Tutzing |
Deutscher Touring Yacht-Club e.V.
Deutscher Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2017 |
25.07. |
28.07. |
IDM 15 qm Jollenkreuzer
|
Stängt
|
GER |
Friedrichshafen |
Wassersportverein Friedrichshafen-Fischbach e.V.
|
2015 |
23.07. |
26.07. |
IDM 15er Jollenkreuzer 2015
|
Stängt
|
GER |
Berlin |
Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V.
|