2023 |
01.04. |
02.04. |
20. Ruhr City Cup 2.4mR
|
Finished
|
GER |
Essen |
Wassersportverein Baldeney 1919 e.V.
|
2023 |
15.04. |
16.04. |
11. Münster Cup 2.4mR
|
Finished
|
GER |
Münster |
Segel-Club Münster e.V.
|
2023 |
22.04. |
23.04. |
2.4er Inklusions-Pokal
|
Finished
|
GER |
Wunstorf-Steinhude |
Schaumburg-Lippischer Seglerverein e.V.
|
2023 |
05.05. |
07.05. |
26. Berlin-Cup 2023
|
Finished
|
GER |
Berlin |
Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V.
Berliner Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2023 |
18.05. |
21.05. |
Hessenmeisterschaft 2.4mR 2023
|
Closed
|
GER |
Edertal-Bringhausen |
Hessischer Seglerverband e.V.
|
2023 |
19.05. |
21.05. |
11. Edersee Cup 2.4mR 2023
|
Finished
|
GER |
Edertal-Bringhausen |
Segelsport-Gemeinschaft Edersee e. V.
Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
Hessischer Seglerverband e.V.
|
2023 |
27.05. |
29.05. |
9. Saar-Lor-Lux Regatta
|
Finished
|
GER |
Nohfelden-Bosen |
Yacht-Club Saarbrücken e.V.
|
2023 |
17.06. |
25.06. |
Kieler Woche 2023
|
Finished
|
GER |
Kiel |
Kieler Yacht-Club e.V.
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein r.V.
|
2023 |
01.07. |
09.07. |
85. Warnemünder Woche 2023
|
Finished
|
GER |
Rostock / Warnemünde |
Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V.
Hamburger Segel-Club e.V.
Akademischer Segelverein Warnemünde e.V.
Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V.
Wassersport-Verein-Güstrow 1928 e. V.
Joersfelder Segel-Club e.V.
Rostocker Yachtclub e.V.
|
2023 |
29.07. |
30.07. |
Tegel Trophy 2.4mR
|
Finished
|
GER |
Berlin |
Joersfelder Segel-Club e.V.
Tegeler Segel-Club e.V.
|
2023 |
05.08. |
06.08. |
German Open 2023 - 2.4er Klasse
|
Finished
|
GER |
Berlin |
Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee
Berliner Segler-Verband e.V.
|
2023 |
07.09. |
10.09. |
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft 2.4mR
|
Finished
|
GER |
Elsterheide |
1. Wassersportverein Lausitzer Seenland e.V.
|
2023 |
21.09. |
24.09. |
Prien-City-Cup 2023
|
Finished
|
GER |
Prien am Chiemsee |
Segelclub Prien Chiemsee e. V.
|
2023 |
30.09. |
02.10. |
10. Nevellüüchtregatta (verlängert)
|
Finished
|
GER |
Plau am See |
Plauer Hai-Live e.V.
|