Current and Recent Events
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | Alfons Håkans HangöRegattan | FIN | Hangö |
Hangö Segelförening rf.
Hangö Udds Segelsällskap r.f. Ekenäs Segelsällskap r.f. |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | Zeeland Regatta 2024 | NED | Veere | Watersportvereniging Arne |
2024 | 29/06 - 05/07 | The Gulf of Riga Regatta. Latvian Open Offshore Championship 2024. Livonia Cup Challenge | LAT | Rīga |
Latvijas Jūras burāšanas asociācija
Latvijas Burāšanas savienība Pärnu Jahtklubi Saaremaa Merispordi Selts |
2024 | 05/07 - 09/07 | Master European championship & Young adult cup Europe class | BEL | Nieuwpoort | EUROPECLASS |
2024 | 01/07 - 05/07 | ACVL TRAINING FOR -- CAMP D'ÉTÉ - MONTEYNARD | Association des Clubs de Voile Lémaniques | ||
2024 | 02/07 - 16/07 | 37. Wentzelpokal 2024 | GER | Berlin | Verein Seglerhaus am Wannsee |
2024 | 01/07 - 05/07 | Ouchettaz week | SUI | Villeneuve | Cercle de la voile de Villeneuve |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | DIF DM H-båd 2024 | DEN | Aarhus C | Aarhus Sejlklub |
2024 | 02/07 - 06/07 | Eastern Hemisphere Championship 2024 ++ Sailor registration only via Class website | GER | Eckernförde | Segelclub Eckernförde e.V. |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | OPEN BELGIAN'S & NATION'S CUP SB20 - DUVEL CUP DRAGON | BEL | Oostende | Royal North Sea Yacht Club |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | EurILCA Master Switzerland | SUI | Grandson | Cercle de la voile de Grandson |
2024 | 02/07 - 05/07 | Oure Hold- træningslejr 2024 | DEN | Hesselager | Skolerne i Oure Sport & Performing Arts |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | Deutsche Junioren Segel-Liga ACT 1 NORD | GER | Glücksburg | Die jeweils durchführenden Vereine |
2024 | 01/07 - 05/07 | Semaine du soir CVL 2024 | SUI | Lausanne | Club de voile de Lausanne |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | Bayerische Landesjugendmeisterschaft in der 420er-Klasse 2024 | GER | Wackersdorf |
Yachtclub Weiden e.V.
Bayerischer Seglerverband e.V. |
2024 | 04/07 - 06/07 | Starnberger See Classics: EURO-Cup der J-Jollen | GER | Starnberg | Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein „Bayern“ von 1910 e.V. |
2024 | 03/07 - 05/07 | Swiss Sailing League J/70 Wind Camp Brunnen | SUI | Brunnen |
Swiss Sailing League Association
Regattaverein Brunnen |
2024 | 05/07 - 06/07 | SVT Clubmeisterschaft 2024 | SUI | Thalwil | Segler-Vereinigung Thalwil |
2024 | 05/07 - 07/07 | BSV-Nachwuchssichtung 420er zur LJM-Bay 2024 am Brückelsee | GER | Wackersdorf |
Bayerischer Seglerverband e.V.
Yachtclub Weiden e.V. |
2024 | 04/07 | Draakon klassi NELJAPÄEVA REGATT - 8 | EST | Tallinn | Kalevi Jahtklubi |
2024 | 03/07 | 9. Amserv Kolmapäevaregatt 03.07.2024 | EST | Tallinn | Kalevi Jahtklubi |
2024 | 03/07 | Mittwochsregatta | GER | Pleinfeld - Ramsberg | 1. Weißenburger Segelsportclub |
2024 | 03/07 | 05. Mittwochsregatta Kressbronn-Langenargen (YCL) | GER |
Mittwochsregatta Kressbronn-Langenargen
Yacht-Club Langenargen e.V. Kressbronner Segler e.V. |
Upcoming Events
2024 | 06/07 - 14/07 | 86. Warnemünder Woche 2024 | GER | Rostock / Warnemünde | Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V. |
2024 | 06/07 - 07/07 | RS-Aero ILCA Opti Cup 2024 | GER | Nohfelden | Segel-Club Bosen e.V. |
2024 | 06/07 - 07/07 | Spandauer Opti-Cup A (Opti A) | GER | Berlin | Spandauer Yacht-Club e.V. |
2024 | 06/07 - 07/07 | Gardena Cup | GER | Brandenburg | SG Einheit Brandenburg e.V. |
2024 | 06/07 | 46. Hafentrophy 2024 | GER | Seebruck | Seebrucker Regatta-Verein e.V. |
2024 | 06/07 - 07/07 | Strander Surf-Cup 2024 | GER | Strande | Surf Club Kiel e.V. |