Deutsche 29er-Klassenvereinigung e. V.

Address : Moltkestrasse 35
City : Kiel
Postcode : 24105
Country : Germany
Web : www.29erkv.de
Email : 1.vorsitzender@29erkv.de
Cell Phone :
Boat Classes : 29er
Date Event Class Country Factor No. of Races
3/27/2021 - 3/28/2021 Italy Easter Regatta Lago di Garda ITA 1.00
4/3/2021 - 1/5/2021 Euro Cup 1 Hyeres FRA 1.30
4/17/2021 - 4/18/2021 Skiff Auftakt Bodensee GER 1.00
4/24/2021 - 4/25/2021 Wannseepokal Wannsee GER 1.00
4/24/2021 - 4/25/2021 Wittensee Fight Wittensee GER 1.00
4/24/2021 - 4/25/2021 Claude Dornier Regatta Bodensee GER 1.10
5/1/2021 - 5/2/2021 Skifmania Ammersee GER 1.00
5/7/2021 - 5/9/2021 LJM Sachsen / Z1 Cup Zwenkauer See GER 1.15
5/8/2021 - 5/9/2021 Culix-Cup Ostsee GER 1.00
5/8/2021 - 5/9/2021 Alpenland Trophy Chiemsee GER 1.00
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021 Euro Cup 2 / Dutch Youth Regatta IJsselmeer NED 1.30
5/13/2021 - 5/16/2021 Berlin Skiff Bash Müggelsee GER 1.00
5/15/2021 - 5/16/2021 Münchner Kindl Starnberger See GER 1.00
5/22/2021 - 5/24/2021 Alpsee Skiffweekend Alpsee GER 1.00
5/22/2021 - 5/24/2021 YES Ostsee GER 1.15
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Open Skiff Außenalster GER 1.00
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Optimal-Cup Müritz GER
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Eckernförder Eichhörnchen Ostsee GER 1.00
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Lipsiade Kulkwitzer See GER 1.10
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Tegernseer Skiff-Regatta Tegernsee GER 1.00
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Frühjahrsregatta Havel GER 1.00
6/5/2021 - 6/6/2021 Euro Cup 3 Rungsted DEN 1.30
6/12/2021 - 6/13/2021 29er Ammersee-Cup Ammersee GER 1.00
6/12/2021 - 6/13/2021 Nordwasserpokal Rostock Unterwarnow GER 1.10
6/19/2021 - 6/22/2021 Euro Cup 4 / Kieler Woche Ostsee GER 1.30
7/3/2021 - 7/4/2021 Euro Cup 5 Lake Lipno CZE 1.30
7/17/2021 - 7/18/2021 LJM Bayern / Sommerregatta Walchensee GER 1.10
7/23/2021 - 8/7/2021 Worlds Aarhus DEN 1.50
7/31/2021 - 8/1/2021 Noriscup Brombachsee GER 1.00
8/7/2021 - 8/8/2021 Grönwohld Cup Ostsee GER 1.00
8/14/2021 - 8/15/2021 LJM Brandenburg Scharmützelsee GER 1.15
8/14/2021 - 8/15/2021 Ostseecup Warnemünde Ostsee GER 1.00
8/21/2021 - 8/22/2021 Strander KÜZ Ostsee GER 1.00
8/21/2021 - 8/22/2021 LJM Gesamt-Berlin Müggelsee GER 1.15
8/23/2021 - 8/31/2021 Europeans Valencia ESP 1.50
8/27/2021 - 8/29/2021 LJM Mitteldeutschland / Expovita Cospudener See GER 1.15
8/28/2021 - 8/29/2021 LYC Youth-Cup Ostsee GER 1.00
9/4/2021 - 9/5/2021 LJM Schleswig-Holstein Ostsee GER 1.15
9/4/2021 - 9/5/2021 29er Chiemsee Trophy Chiemsee GER 1.00
9/4/2021 - 9/5/2021 LJM Nordrhein-Westfalen IJsselmeer NED 1.15
9/9/2021 - 9/11/2021 LJM Baden-Württemberg Bodensee GER 1.15
9/11/2021 - 9/12/2021 LJM Thüringen Haselbacher See GER 1.15
9/11/2021 - 9/12/2021 Louisenlunder Herbstpokal Schlei GER 1.00
9/11/2021 - 9/12/2021 Euro Cup 6 Nordsee IRL 1.30
9/18/2021 - 9/19/2021 Oktoberfestpreis Starnberger See GER 1.00
9/18/2021 - 9/19/2021 Seglerhauspreis Wannsee GER 1.00
9/30/2021 - 10/3/2021 Euro Cup 7 Plattensee HUN 1.30
10/1/2021 - 10/5/2021 IDJM Wannsee GER 1.40
10/9/2021 - 10/10/2021 LJM Niedersachsen / Ankerlaterne Steinhuder Meer GER 1.15
10/16/2021 - 10/17/2021 Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis Wannsee GER 1.00
10/23/2021 - 10/26/2021 Euro Cup 8 Lago di Garda ITA 1.30
10/30/2021 - 10/31/2021 Jugendwettfahrten 29er GER
10/30/2021 - 10/31/2021 Jugendwettfahrten Wannsee GER 1.10
Board members
Sportwart : Steuerer Wolfgang
2. Vorsitzender : Thun Hauke
1. Vorsitzender : Becker Jörg
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.931.0)