German Contender Class Association
Address : |
|
City : |
|
Postcode : |
|
Country : |
|
Web : |
contenderclass.de |
Email : |
|
Cell Phone : |
|
Boat Classes : |
Contender |
Date |
Event |
Class |
Country |
Factor |
No. of Races |
16/04/2022 - 18/04/2022 |
Easter Regatta |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
23/04/2022 - 25/04/2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 |
Jollenregatta |
Contender |
SUI |
1,15 |
0 |
23/04/2022 - 24/04/2022 |
Frühjahrsregatta |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
07/05/2022 - 08/05/2022 |
Einhandwochenende |
Contender |
GER |
1,25 |
0 |
13/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 |
Spring Cup |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
14/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
14/05/2022 - 15/05/2022 |
SP Regatta |
Contender |
AUT |
1,15 |
0 |
19/05/2022 - 22/05/2022 |
IDM |
Contender |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
26/05/2022 - 28/05/2022 |
French Championship |
Contender |
FRA |
1,20 |
0 |
02/06/2022 - 04/06/2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
02/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 |
UK Nationals |
Contender |
GBR |
1,20 |
0 |
04/06/2022 - 05/06/2022 |
Sail Extreme/DK Nationals |
Contender |
DEN |
1,15 |
0 |
04/06/2022 - 06/06/2022 |
North Sea Regatta |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
18/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 |
Multi Klasse Event |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
18/06/2022 - 19/06/2022 |
Trofeo Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
18/06/2022 - 21/06/2022 |
Kieler Woche |
Contender |
GER |
1,35 |
0 |
25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022 |
Ammersee Cup |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
02/07/2022 - 03/07/2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
08/07/2022 - 10/07/2022 |
Zeelandregatta??? |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
09/07/2022 - 10/07/2022 |
Trofeo Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
22/07/2022 - 24/07/2022 |
SUI ITA Meisterschaft |
Contender |
ITA |
1,20 |
0 |
12/08/2022 - 14/08/2022 |
Beneluxchampionship |
Contender |
NED |
1,15 |
0 |
17/08/2022 - 19/08/2022 |
AUT Meisterschaft |
Contender |
AUT |
1,20 |
0 |
20/08/2022 - 25/08/2022 |
EM |
Contender |
AUT |
1,50 |
0 |
03/09/2022 - 04/09/2022 |
Aarhus Festtage |
Contender |
DEN |
1,15 |
0 |
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 |
Kehrausregatta |
Contender |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 |
SP Regatta |
Contender |
AUT |
1,10 |
0 |
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 |
Unterseepokal |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022 |
Regata Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
16/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 |
Dutch Open Championship |
Contender |
NED |
1,20 |
0 |
17/09/2022 - 18/09/2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
24/09/2022 - 25/09/2022 |
Danish Nationals |
Contender |
DEN |
1,20 |
0 |
01/10/2022 - 02/10/2022 |
Herbstregatta |
Contender |
SUI |
1,10 |
0 |
08/10/2022 - 09/10/2022 |
Spiegelplas Wedstrijden |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
08/10/2022 - 09/10/2022 |
Petermännchen |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
29/10/2022 - 30/10/2022 |
Saunacup |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
05/11/2022 - 06/11/2022 |
Martinspokal |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
19/11/2022 - 20/11/2022 |
Letzte Helden |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
Board members
1. Vorsitzender : |
Kruse Lars |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1033.0)