German Contender Class Association
Adresse : |
|
Stadt : |
|
Postleitzahl : |
|
Land : |
|
Internet : |
contenderclass.de |
eMail : |
|
Mobilfunkgerät : |
|
Bootsklasse : |
Contender |
Datum |
Veranstaltung |
Klasse |
Land |
Faktor |
No. of Races |
16.04.2022 - 18.04.2022 |
Easter Regatta |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
23.04.2022 - 25.04.2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022 |
Jollenregatta |
Contender |
SUI |
1,15 |
0 |
23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022 |
Frühjahrsregatta |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
07.05.2022 - 08.05.2022 |
Einhandwochenende |
Contender |
GER |
1,25 |
0 |
13.05.2022 - 15.05.2022 |
Spring Cup |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
14.05.2022 - 15.05.2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
14.05.2022 - 15.05.2022 |
SP Regatta |
Contender |
AUT |
1,15 |
0 |
19.05.2022 - 22.05.2022 |
IDM |
Contender |
GER |
1,40 |
0 |
26.05.2022 - 28.05.2022 |
French Championship |
Contender |
FRA |
1,20 |
0 |
02.06.2022 - 04.06.2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
02.06.2022 - 05.06.2022 |
UK Nationals |
Contender |
GBR |
1,20 |
0 |
04.06.2022 - 05.06.2022 |
Sail Extreme/DK Nationals |
Contender |
DEN |
1,15 |
0 |
04.06.2022 - 06.06.2022 |
North Sea Regatta |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022 |
Multi Klasse Event |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022 |
Trofeo Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
18.06.2022 - 21.06.2022 |
Kieler Woche |
Contender |
GER |
1,35 |
0 |
25.06.2022 - 26.06.2022 |
Ammersee Cup |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
02.07.2022 - 03.07.2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
08.07.2022 - 10.07.2022 |
Zeelandregatta??? |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
09.07.2022 - 10.07.2022 |
Trofeo Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
22.07.2022 - 24.07.2022 |
SUI ITA Meisterschaft |
Contender |
ITA |
1,20 |
0 |
12.08.2022 - 14.08.2022 |
Beneluxchampionship |
Contender |
NED |
1,15 |
0 |
17.08.2022 - 19.08.2022 |
AUT Meisterschaft |
Contender |
AUT |
1,20 |
0 |
20.08.2022 - 25.08.2022 |
EM |
Contender |
AUT |
1,50 |
0 |
03.09.2022 - 04.09.2022 |
Aarhus Festtage |
Contender |
DEN |
1,15 |
0 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 |
Kehrausregatta |
Contender |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 |
SP Regatta |
Contender |
AUT |
1,10 |
0 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 |
Unterseepokal |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022 |
Regata Interlaghi |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
16.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 |
Dutch Open Championship |
Contender |
NED |
1,20 |
0 |
17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 |
Regata Nazionale |
Contender |
ITA |
1,10 |
0 |
24.09.2022 - 25.09.2022 |
Danish Nationals |
Contender |
DEN |
1,20 |
0 |
01.10.2022 - 02.10.2022 |
Herbstregatta |
Contender |
SUI |
1,10 |
0 |
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022 |
Spiegelplas Wedstrijden |
Contender |
NED |
1,10 |
0 |
08.10.2022 - 09.10.2022 |
Petermännchen |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
29.10.2022 - 30.10.2022 |
Saunacup |
Contender |
GER |
1,15 |
0 |
05.11.2022 - 06.11.2022 |
Martinspokal |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
19.11.2022 - 20.11.2022 |
Letzte Helden |
Contender |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
Mitglieder Organisation
1. Vorsitzender : |
Kruse Lars |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1033.0)