15er Jollenkreuzer Klassenvereinigung
Datum |
Event |
Klasse |
Land |
Factor |
No. of Races |
28-4-2018 - 29-4-2018 |
Schloss- Cup (LM SH) |
PSV, Plöner See |
GER |
1,32 |
3 |
5-5-2018 - 6-5-2018 |
Havelland-Pokal |
Hohennauener See, RSC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
5-5-2018 - 6-5-2018 |
Jollenkreuzer-Cup |
Duisburg 6 Seen Platte, DUYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
19-5-2018 - 20-5-2018 |
Pfingstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, SLSV |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
26-5-2018 - 27-5-2018 |
Silbersegel |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
2-6-2018 - 3-6-2018 |
Deipencup (LM NDS) |
Steinhuder Meer, SVG |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
9-6-2018 - 10-6-2018 |
Silberne Lok |
Breitlingsee, ESVK 1928 |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
16-6-2018 - 17-6-2018 |
Havel Pokal (LM BRB) |
Havel vor Werder, SVEW |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
16-6-2018 - 17-6-2018 |
(frühe) Herbstwettfarten |
Zwischenahn, ZSK |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
23-6-2018 - 24-6-2018 |
3-Seen-Regatta |
Zeuthener See, SC Argo |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
23-6-2018 - 24-6-2018 |
Dümmer Woche |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
5 |
30-6-2018 - 1-7-2018 |
Zeuthener Segelwoche( LM Berlin) |
Zeuthener See, SYC |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
14-7-2018 - 15-7-2018 |
Schleusencup |
Krüpelsee, YCNM |
GER |
1,25 |
3 |
5-8-2018 - 6-8-2018 |
Vorregatta zur IDM |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
6-8-2018 - 10-8-2018 |
Int.Deutsche Meisterschaft |
Zwischenahner Meer, ZSK |
GER |
1,40 |
6 |
11-8-2018 - 12-8-2018 |
66. Webellinseeregatta |
Webellinsee, SVSF |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
11-8-2018 - 12-8-2018 |
Hüder Pokalwettfahrten |
Dümmer, SVH |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18-8-2018 - 19-8-2018 |
Herbstwettfahrten |
Steinhuder Meer, YStM |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
18-8-2018 - 19-8-2018 |
Freundschaftsregatta |
Krüpelsee, SCK |
GER |
1,20 |
1 |
25-8-2018 - 26-8-2018 |
Neander-Cup |
Zeuthener See, SVN |
GER |
1,20 |
3 |
1-9-2018 - 2-9-2018 |
Goldenes Mokkaservice |
Steinhuder Meer, HYC |
GER |
1,30 |
3 |
7-9-2018 - 8-9-2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
8-9-2018 - 9-9-2018 |
Ranglisten CUP |
Halterner See, SCH |
GER |
1,25 |
4 |
8-9-2018 - 9-9-2018 |
Herbstcup |
Schweriner Yachtclub SYC |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
15-9-2018 - 16-9-2018 |
Clarholzer Seerose |
Dümmer, SCC |
GER |
1,30 |
4 |
6-10-2018 - 7-10-2018 |
Letzte Pötte | 50. Ritterhumpen
|
P-Boot. |
GER |
1,32 |
4 |
20-10-2018 - 21-10-2018 |
Bellini-Cup |
Dümmer, SCD |
GER |
1,20 |
4 |
27-10-2018 - 28-10-2018 |
Leuchtturm Cup |
Steinhuder Meer, YCvH |
GER |
1,00 |
4 |
Board members
1ter Vorsitzender : |
Witsch Wolfgang |
2ter Vorsitzender : |
Lätzsch Uwe |
Kassenwart : |
Steding Klaus |
tech. Obmann : |
Jakobtorweihen Matthias |
Webmaster : |
Bunte Thomas |
Fahrtenobmann : |
Grabow Christian |
Schriftführer : |
Frey Oliver |
© 2013 ST Software s.r.o. (Version: 1.0.1029.0)