2024 |
02.05. |
12.09. |
Donnerstagsregatta 2024
|
Opened
|
GER |
Berlin |
Spandauer Yacht-Club e.V.
Akademischer Segler-Verein e.V.
Pro Sport Berlin 24, Abt. Segeln Stößensee
Seglervereinigung Havel e.V.
Segler-Club Gothia e.V.
|
2024 |
02.05. |
05.09. |
Donnerstags-Regatta der Sparkasse Mecklenburg-Schwerin
|
Opened
|
GER |
Schwerin |
Schweriner Segler-Verein v. 1894 e.V.
|
2024 |
09.05. |
09.05. |
Dover Strait Race OOSTENDE - RAMSGATE
|
Chuiso
|
BEL |
Oostende |
Royal North Sea Yacht Club
|
2024 |
11.05. |
11.05. |
Dover Strait Race RAMSGATE - OOSTENDE
|
Chuiso
|
BEL |
Oostende |
Royal North Sea Yacht Club
|
2024 |
18.05. |
20.05. |
Dr. Hans Rösch-Gedächtnissregatta
|
Terminato
|
GER |
Waging am See |
Waginger Segelclub e.V.
|
2024 |
02.05. |
02.05. |
Draakon klassi NELJAPÄEVA REGATT - 1 - JÄÄB ÄRA!
|
Cancelled
|
EST |
Tallinn |
Kalevi Jahtklubi
|
2024 |
09.05. |
09.05. |
Draakon klassi NELJAPÄEVA REGATT - 2
|
Terminato
|
EST |
Tallinn |
Kalevi Jahtklubi
|
2024 |
16.05. |
16.05. |
Draakon klassi NELJAPÄEVA REGATT - 3
|
Terminato
|
EST |
Tallinn |
Kalevi Jahtklubi
|
2024 |
09.05. |
12.05. |
Dutch Youth Regatta 2024
|
Chuiso
|
NED |
Workum |
Dutch Youth Regatta
|
2024 |
18.05. |
21.05. |
DWC Summer Opening Sylt 2024
|
Chuiso
|
GER |
Westerland/Sylt |
Formula Windsurfing Verein Kiel e.V.
|
2024 |
11.05. |
12.05. |
E4 Karikavõistlus - KJK Avamerepurjetamise Karikasari 2024
|
Chuiso
|
EST |
Tallinn |
Kalevi Jahtklubi
|
2024 |
27.04. |
27.04. |
Eberhard-Wienholt-Preis 2024 (Opti C)
|
Terminato
|
GER |
Hamburg |
Norddeutscher Regatta Verein r.V.
|
2024 |
04.05. |
05.05. |
Edersee-Cup der J22 2024
|
Chuiso
|
GER |
Edertal-Bringhausen |
Segelsport-Gemeinschaft Edersee e. V.
Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
|
2024 |
20.04. |
21.04. |
Ederseepokal H-Boot 2024
|
Chuiso
|
GER |
Edertal |
Edertaler Segel-Verein
Wettsegelgemeinschaft Edersee
Hessischer Seglerverband e.V.
|
2024 |
04.05. |
05.05. |
Einhandwochenende
|
Terminato
|
GER |
Lembruch |
Segler-Club Dümmer e.V.
Wettfahrtgemeinschaft Dümmer e.V.
|