16.01.2018 - 18.01.2018 |
Pre-Worlds |
McCrae, Australia |
AUS |
|
|
19.01.2018 - 25.01.2018 |
World Championship |
McCrae |
AUS |
|
|
31.03.2018 - 02.04.2018 |
Easter Regatta |
Loodsrechtse Plassen |
NED |
|
|
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018 |
Zonale Ispra |
Lago Maggiore, Ispra |
ITA |
|
|
14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018 |
Drahtseilakt |
Königshütte-See, Kempen |
GER |
|
|
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 |
Frühjahrsverbandsregatta III |
Alster, Hamburg |
GER |
|
|
21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018 |
1°Nazionale Castiglioncello |
Ligurisches Meer, Castiglioncello |
ITA |
|
|
28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018 |
Jollenregatta |
Mammern, Bodensee |
SUI |
|
|
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 |
Interlaghi Trophy (1/4) |
Iseosee, Lovere |
ITA |
|
|
05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018 |
Einhandwochenende |
Dümmer, Lembruch |
GER |
|
|
10.05.2018 - 12.05.2018 |
French open |
Quiberon |
FRA |
|
|
12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018 |
Unterseepokal |
Bodensee, Reichenau |
GER |
|
|
18.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 |
North Sea Regatta |
Scheveningen |
NED |
|
|
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 |
2°Nazionale |
Adria, Cesenatico |
ITA |
|
|
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018 |
Sail Extreme |
Ostsee, Kerteminde |
DEN |
|
|
26.05.2018 - 27.05.2018 |
Frühjahrsregatta Zwischenahn |
Zwischenahner Meer |
GER |
|
|
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 |
3°Nazionale |
Gardasee, Idro |
ITA |
|
|
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018 |
Ammersee-Pokal |
Ammersee |
GER |
|
|
16.06.2018 - 19.06.2018 |
Kieler Woche |
Contender |
GER |
|
|
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 |
Skiff-Festival |
Comersee, Domgo |
ITA |
|
|
23.06.2018 - 24.06.2018 |
SP Regatta |
Achensee |
AUT |
|
|
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 |
Medemblik Trophy |
Medemblik |
NED |
|
|
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018 |
Interlaghi Trophy (2/4) |
Lago di Santa Croce |
ITA |
|
|
07.07.2018 - 08.07.2018 |
Vrijbuiterweekend |
Loosdrecht |
NED |
|
|
21.07.2018 - 23.07.2018 |
Travemünder Woche |
Contender |
GER |
|
|
21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft |
Reschensee |
SUI |
|
|
25.07.2018 - 26.07.2018 |
Pre-Euros |
Torbole, Gardasee |
ITA |
|
|
28.07.2018 - 03.08.2018 |
European Championship |
Arco, Gardasee |
ITA |
|
|
18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018 |
Benelux-Meisterschaft |
Scharendijke |
NED |
|
|
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 |
Interlaghi Trophy (3/4) |
Gardasee, Reiff |
ITA |
|
|
25.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 |
Promenadenpokal |
Kühlungsborn |
GER |
|
|
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018 |
Goeken-Backen-Cup |
Lippesee |
GER |
|
|
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 |
Aarhus Festtage |
Ostsee, Aarhus |
DEN |
|
|
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 |
Domaso |
Comersee, Domaso |
ITA |
|
|
08.09.2018 - 09.09.2018 |
Regatta |
Grandson, Neuenburgsee |
SUI |
|
|
14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 |
Dutch Nationals |
Medemblik |
NED |
|
|
14.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 |
Klassenmeisterschaft |
Attersee |
AUT |
|
|
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 |
Kehrausregatta |
Steinhuder Meer |
GER |
|
|
15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 |
Interlaghi Trophy (4/4) |
Comersee, Gravedona |
ITA |
|
|
22.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 |
Interboot-Trophy |
Bodensee, Friedrichshafen |
GER |
|
|
29.09.2018 - 01.10.2018 |
IDM |
Ostsee, Kiel |
GER |
|
|
05.10.2018 - 07.10.2018 |
Italian Nationals |
Adria, Numana |
ITA |
|
|
07.10.2018 - 08.10.2018 |
Danish Nationals |
Hellerup |
GER |
|
|
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 |
Spiegelplas Wedstrijden |
Spiegel |
NED |
|
|
13.10.2018 - 14.10.2018 |
Petermännchen |
Schweriner See |
GER |
|
|
27.10.2018 - 28.10.2018 |
Saunacup |
Cospudener See, Leipzig |
GER |
|
|
03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018 |
Martinspokal |
Elfrather See, Krefeld |
GER |
|
|
01.12.2018 - 02.12.2018 |
Eispokal |
Alster, Hamburg |
GER |
|
|