30-03-2024 - 31-03-2024 |
Rastatter Osterregatta |
Rastatter Osterregatta |
GER |
1,00 |
|
06-04-2024 - 07-04-2024 |
LM-NRW/Westfalenpreis/Biggesee |
LM-NRW/Westfalenpreis/Biggesee |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
06-04-2024 - 07-04-2024 |
Frühjahrsregatta Berlin |
Frühjahrsregatta Berlin |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
13-04-2024 - 14-04-2024 |
10. Silberschäkelregatta und Finn Wörth Cup
|
Finn |
GER |
1,00 |
|
20-04-2024 - 21-04-2024 |
Einhand Langen |
Einhand Langen |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
26-04-2024 - 28-04-2024 |
Nesselblatt Steinhude |
Nesselblatt Steinhude |
GER |
1,30 |
|
04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024 |
Westmeisterschaft Dümmer |
Westmeisterschaft Dümmer |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
04-05-2024 - 05-05-2024 |
Allianz-Cup Bodensee |
Allianz-Cup Bodensee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Wismar |
Norddeutsche Meisterschaft Wismar |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
11-05-2024 - 12-05-2024 |
Starnberger Finn-Cup
|
Finn |
GER |
1,20 |
|
25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024 |
Iserlohner Glasenuhr/Sorpesee |
Iserlohner Glasenuhr/Sorpesee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024 |
Chiemopreis/Seebruck |
Chiemopreis/Seebruck |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
25-05-2024 - 26-05-2024 |
GER-POL Finn-Cup Scharmützelsee |
GER-POL Finn-Cup Scharmützelsee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
Krombach-Classic 2024 (Landesmeisterschaft Hessen)
|
Finn Dinghy |
GER |
1,10 |
|
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
LM-SA/Pirker Finntage |
LM-SA/Pirker Finntage |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
01-06-2024 - 02-06-2024 |
LM-SH/Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg |
LM-SH/Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
15-06-2024 - 16-06-2024 |
LM-NS Ammerländer Finn-Cup, Zwischenahn |
LM-NS Ammerländer Finn-Cup, Zwischenahn |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
21-06-2024 - 23-06-2024 |
Österreichische Meisterschaft Wolfgangsee |
Österreichische Meisterschaft Wolfgangsee |
AUT |
1,30 |
0 |
29-06-2024 - 30-06-2024 |
Finn-Fight Waging |
Finn-Fight Waging |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
06-07-2024 - 07-07-2024 |
Champagner Regatta/Berlin |
Champagner Regatta/Berlin |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
06-07-2024 - 07-07-2024 |
Bibliser Finn |
Bibliser Finn |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
06-07-2024 - 07-07-2024 |
LM-BG Schwielochsee |
LM-BG Schwielochsee |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
08-07-2024 - 13-07-2024 |
Französische Meisterschaft Benodet/Bretagne |
Französische Meisterschaft Benodet/Bretagne |
FRA |
1,30 |
0 |
12-07-2024 - 14-07-2024 |
Warnemünder Woche |
Warnemünder Woche |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
13-07-2024 - 14-07-2024 |
Finn + OK Pfalz Open
|
Finn |
GER |
1,10 |
|
20-07-2024 - 21-07-2024 |
Silberfinn/Tegernsee |
Silberfinn/Tegernsee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
20-07-2024 - 23-07-2024 |
Travemünder Woche |
Travemünder Woche |
GER |
1,30 |
0 |
27-07-2024 - 28-07-2024 |
LM-BA/Südseecup Seeshaupt/Starnberg |
LM-BA/Südseecup Seeshaupt/Starnberg |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
03-08-2024 - 04-08-2024 |
Sternberger Finnregatta |
Sternberger Finnregatta |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
03-08-2024 - 04-08-2024 |
Meckatzer Finncup/Rottachsee |
Meckatzer Finncup/Rottachsee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
10-08-2024 - 11-08-2024 |
Rhein in Flammen/Koblenz |
Rhein in Flammen/Koblenz |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
15-08-2024 - 18-08-2024 |
Belgische Meisterschaft Scharendjike |
Belgische Meisterschaft Scharendjike |
BEL |
1,30 |
0 |
16-08-2024 - 18-08-2024 |
Polnische Meisterschaft Sopot |
Polnische Meisterschaft Sopot |
POL |
1,30 |
0 |
23-08-2024 - 25-08-2024 |
Dänische Meisterschaft Ega |
Dänische Meisterschaft Ega |
DEN |
1,30 |
0 |
24-08-2024 - 25-08-2024 |
Goldener Finn/Pöhl |
Goldener Finn/Pöhl |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
24-08-2024 - 25-08-2024 |
Küstencup Ribnitz |
Küstencup Ribnitz |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
27-08-2024 - 31-08-2024 |
IDM Hamburg/Blankenese |
IDM Hamburg/Blankenese |
GER |
1,50 |
0 |
31-08-2024 - 07-09-2024 |
WM-Goldcup/Aarhus Dänemark |
WM-Goldcup/Aarhus Dänemark |
DEN |
1,80 |
0 |
03-09-2024 - 07-09-2024 |
Schweizer Meisterschaft Perpignan |
Schweizer Meisterschaft Perpignan |
SUI |
1,30 |
0 |
07-09-2024 - 08-09-2024 |
Lindenblatt Chiemsee |
Lindenblatt Chiemsee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Berlin-Unterhavel/SV03 |
Berlin-Unterhavel/SV03 |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Finnregatta/Möhnesee |
Finnregatta/Möhnesee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
14-09-2024 - 15-09-2024 |
Unterseepokal Herbst 2024
|
Finn |
GER |
1,10 |
|
20-09-2024 - 22-09-2024 |
Open Dutch/Medemblik |
Open Dutch/Medemblik |
NED |
1,30 |
0 |
21-09-2024 - 22-09-2024 |
Finn Speciale/Plobsheim Südwestmeisterschaft |
Finn Speciale/Plobsheim Südwestmeisterschaft |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
28-09-2024 - 29-09-2024 |
Kehraus Steinhude |
Kehraus Steinhude |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
05-10-2024 - 06-10-2024 |
Müggelpokal/Berlin |
Müggelpokal/Berlin |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
05-10-2024 - 06-10-2024 |
Reinstes Finnish/Walluf |
Reinstes Finnish/Walluf |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
12-10-2024 - 13-10-2024 |
Dümmer-Finncup |
Dümmer-Finncup |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
12-10-2024 - 13-10-2024 |
Finnfinale Wörthsee |
Finnfinale Wörthsee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |
12-10-2024 - 13-10-2024 |
LM-MV/Nebelwelle Güstrow |
LM-MV/Nebelwelle Güstrow |
GER |
1,10 |
0 |
18-10-2024 - 25-10-2024 |
EM Cannes |
EM Cannes |
FRA |
1,70 |
0 |
19-10-2024 - 20-10-2024 |
61. Eispokal 2024
|
Finn |
GER |
1,00 |
|
02-11-2024 - 03-11-2024 |
Berliner Meisterschaft/Finnfinale/Berlin |
Berliner Meisterschaft/Finnfinale/Berlin |
GER |
1,20 |
0 |
23-11-2024 - 24-11-2024 |
LM-HH/Letzte Helden Blankenese |
LM-HH/Letzte Helden Blankenese |
GER |
1,10 |
|
30-11-2024 - 01-12-2024 |
Nikolausregatta Töppersee |
Nikolausregatta Töppersee |
GER |
1,00 |
0 |